• Denny Frahmana Situmorang (class 2009; on-going)
  • Ni Putu Dian (class 2009; on-going)
  • Monalysa Carolina (class 2009; on-going)
  • Etika (class 2009; on-going)
  • Amalia (class 2009; on-going)
  • Valentino Aritonang (class 2008; on-going)
  • Yohannes Sipangkar (class 2008; on-going)
  1. Saidong (class 2008; graduated 2012)
  2. Fuad Insan Muttaqin (class 2008; graduated 2012)
  3. Dhea Sally Hutabarat (class 2008; graduated 2012)
  4. Tety Elizabeth Nababan (class 2007; graduated 2011)
  5. Daniel Pramudita (class 2006; graduated 2011)
  6. Rizki Rambe (class 2006; graduated 2011)
  7. Aniecha Rosalina Girsang, STP (class 2006; graduated 2010)
  8. Frans Doly Siagian, STP (class 2006; graduated 2010)
  9. Kezia Chrisanty, STP (class 2005; graduated 2009)
  10. Janji P. Situmorang, STP (class 2005; graduated 2009)
  11. Soleh Kurniawan, STP (class 2005; graduated 2009)
  12. Nera Candra Khoirunnisa, STP (class 2004; graduated 2008)
  13. Difna Zistra, STP (class 2004; graduated 2008)
  14. Erika Tambunan, STP (class 2004; graduated 2008)
  15. Amna Citra Farhani, STP (class 2003; graduated 2007)
  16. Rosita Riris Puspitorini, STP (class 2003; graduated 2007)
  17. Khafid Sudrajad, STP (class 2003; graduated 2007)
  18. Windi Hapsoro, STP (class 2002; graduated 2006)
  19. Rahmat Jackle, STP (class 2002; graduated 2006)
  20. Dwi Handayani Oktorina, STP (class 2002; graduated 2006)
  21. Santi Roselinda Silalahi, STP (class 2001; graduated 2006)
  22. Dyah Ajeng Trenggonowati, STP (class 2001; graduated 2005)
  23. Piesca Febriana, STP (class 2001; graduated 2005)
  24. Wossy Henanto, STP (class 2000; graduated 2005)
  25. Candra Damis Widiawati, STP (class 2000; graduated 2005)
  26. Yuvensia Novena Sutanto, STP (class 2000; graduated 2004)
  27. Rian Rulyana, STP (class 1999; graduated 2004)
  28. Anastasia Dyah Angraheni, STP (class 1999; graduated 2003)
  29. Arthur P. Simbolon, STP (class 1999; graduated 2003)
  30. Mashyta, STP (class 1998; graduated 2002)
  31. Santi Muliyanti, STP (class 1998; graduated 2002)
  32. Kiman Siregar, STP (class 1997; graduated 2001)
  33. Sholahudin, STP (class 1997; graduated 2001)
  34. Herlina Simarmata, STP (class 1997; graduated 2001)
  35. Ina Rachdiani, STP (class 1996; graduated 2001)
  36. Betty, STP (class 1996; graduated 2001)
  37. Endri, STP (class 1996; graduated 2000)
  38. Abdul Qodir, STP (class 1995; graduated 2001)
  39. Suandi, STP (class 1995; graduated 2000)
  40. Lusia Yenny Mulyaningtyas (class 1995; graduated 2000)
  41. Hayadin, STP (class 1994; graduated 1999)
  42. Susy Novita Artalina Sianturi (class 1993; graduated 1998)
  43. Hedi Ramdhan Rismawan, STP (class 1993; graduated 1998)
  44. Ame Srima Tarigan, STP (class 1993; graduated 1998)
  45. Dien Rozal, STP (class 1993; graduated 1998)
  46. Nugroho Adi Suyanto, STP (class 1993; graduated 1998)
  47. Yossi Setiawan, STP (class 1992; graduated 1997)
  48. Poppy Olha, STP (class 1992; graduated 1997)
  49. Endang Mulyaningsih, STP (class 1992; graduated 1997)
  50. Diana Tirtasari, STP (class 1991; graduated 1996)
  51. Sonhaji, STP (class 1991)